Ireland Investment VISA

Ireland Investment VISA



Ireland Investor Visa
  • Must be at least 18 years old
  • The investment must be committed for a minimum of 5 years after the business is in operation
  • The applicant must have access to a minimum of 1 million euro to invest in Ireland
  • Evidence of 2 million or equivalent in assets
  • The investment must be within a government approved programme


The Advantage of Ireland Investment Immigration: 

  • only 1 day in each year to retain permanent residence
  • fast processing in 3-4 months
  • free medical (with conditions) and education
  • if you live in Ireland for 5 years and no more than 44 days out of Ireland for the first 4 years, you are eligible to apply for citizenship
  • Non-global taxes

Applications and Approved numbers of Irish Investment Immigration:


Ireland We Care nursing home Introduction



Other Business & Investment Programs:
     EU Citizenship by Investment Programs



Please email jhmigration@gmail.com or send us your completed assessment form with remarks or call our hotline 852-3568 1436 for more information. Our immigration consultants will reply your inquiry and provide you with FREE phone consultation service.

 
                                                                                         For inquiries